Iscritti – 2023
Nome | Cognome | Data nascita | Sesso | Società | Gara |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANDREA | MARINELLO | 14/10/1963 | M | GSO LECCO ALTA | Corsa |
Ernesto | Gerosa | 12/01/1965 | M | Team pasturo asd | Corsa |
Andrea | Graziotto | 11/07/1997 | M | Lissone mtb | MTB |
Roberto | regazzoni | 10/01/1992 | M | bmt valsassina | MTB |
LORENZO | VITTORI | 20/03/1985 | M | as premana | MTB |
ALESSIA | Bettiga | 17/03/1998 | F | A.S.P. Premana | Corsa |
Ambrogio | Artusi | 26/03/1975 | M | Polisportiva pagnona | Corsa |
Mauro | Belluschi | 20/12/1988 | M | osa valmadrera | Corsa |
Cinzia | Negri | 29/11/1961 | F | ATL 42195 | Corsa |
Valerio | Tagliaferri | 18/11/1974 | M | Polisportiva pagnona | Corsa |
Giampaolo | Valsecchi | 08/06/1966 | M | ethos | Corsa |
Francesco | Castellani | 02/05/1952 | M | Vam | MTB |
Angela | Gambini | 28/07/1952 | F | Cortenova | Corsa |
Giorgio | Trezzi | 26/08/2001 | M | Cantù atletica | Corsa |
Jacopo | Casalino | 07/06/2007 | M | ASD Lieto Colle | Corsa |
nilo | fazzini | 23/11/1961 | M | POLISPORTIVA PAGNONA | MTB |
fausto | adamoli | 08/10/1987 | M | POLISPORTIVA PAGNONA | MTB |
Anna | Panzeri | 17/07/2004 | F | Atletica Lecco Colombo Costruzioni | Corsa |
Giovanni | Civillini | 02/04/1951 | M | S. E. V. VALMADRERA | Corsa |
Romano | Gilardi | 07/08/1962 | M | S. E. V. VALMADRERA | Corsa |
Giovanni | Colombo | 28/10/1967 | M | Team Barbee lecco | Corsa |
Andrea | Graziotto | 11/07/1997 | M | LISSONE MTB | MTB |
Alberto | Rovera | 10/03/1960 | M | Libero | Corsa |
RAFFAELLA | COLZANI | 22/07/1965 | F | ASD MARCIACARATESI | Corsa |
LUIGI | MANGIONI | 27/11/1968 | M | Team Barbee | Corsa |
claudio | casari | 20/05/1961 | M | A.S.D. campus varese runners | Corsa |
Davide | Ghislanzoni | 16/12/1969 | M | Asd Falchi Lecco | Corsa |
Davide | Baruffaldi | 29/11/1990 | M | VAM RACE ASD | MTB |
massimo | Cipelli | 13/05/1970 | M | Polisportiva pagnona | Corsa |
Federico | Scanziani | 02/03/1992 | M | Bocia Verano Brianza | Corsa |
STEFANO | BUSI | 09/09/1966 | M | POLISPORTIVA PAGNONA | Corsa |
Giorgio | Viganò | 18/04/1959 | M | Libero | MTB |
Giuliano | Tagliaferri | 04/11/1948 | M | Polisportiva Pagnona | Corsa |
Matteo | Fusi | 25/12/1990 | M | Rampi club brianza | MTB |
Giovanna | Cavalli | 07/05/1959 | F | Team Pasturo | Corsa |
CRISTIAN | COLOMBO | 05/11/1976 | M | TEAM PASTURO | Corsa |
Giuliano | Colombo Dugoni | 24/02/1962 | M | Vam race | MTB |
STEFANO | CONTI | 03/01/1963 | M | CS CORTENOVA | Corsa |
MAURIZIO | PEREGO | 30/04/1977 | M | ASD MARCIACARATESI | Corsa |
MATTEO | TENDERINI | 13/09/2009 | M | AS PREMANA | Corsa |
FILIPPO | TENDERINI | 11/10/2007 | M | AS PREMANA | Corsa |
ITALO | CONTI | 12/06/1963 | M | POLISPORTIVA PAGNONA | Corsa |
Andrea | Castelnuovo | 30/05/1974 | M | Libero | Corsa |
Andrea | Colombo | 05/04/2009 | M | Team pasturo | Corsa |
Maurizio | Gandin | 02/10/1961 | M | Polisportiva Pagnona | Corsa |
Ruben | fazzini | 23/05/1981 | M | A.S. premana | Corsa |
Michela | Gritti | 08/01/2004 | F | Team Pasturo ASD | Corsa |
Bruno | Galigani | 07/07/1992 | M | Triathlon alto lario | Corsa |
roberto | curioni | 21/01/1963 | M | osa valmadrera | Corsa |
Giancarlo | fraquelli | 14/01/1962 | M | atletica centro lario | Corsa |
LUCA LUIGI | DELLA MATERA | 10/11/1971 | M | GRUPPO BI | MTB |
Leonardo | Fazzini | 08/09/1965 | M | Asp Premana | Corsa |
Mauro | Bertola | 24/06/1958 | M | G. S. CSI morbegno | MTB |
Paolo | Negri | 13/07/1974 | M | ASD 2Slow | Corsa |
Giuseppe | Lafranconi | 30/03/1964 | M | Polisportiva Pagnona | Corsa |
Nicola | Dedivitiis | 07/11/2007 | M | Team pasturo | Corsa |
dario | maggioni | 27/04/1977 | M | i bocia verano | Corsa |
Antonio | Carganico | 26/12/1958 | M | G. S. CSI morbegno | MTB |
SERGIO | SPREAFICO | 08/07/1969 | M | Libero | Corsa |
TOMMASO | SPREAFICO | 22/08/2007 | M | LIBERO | MTB |
giovanni | malugani | 13/02/1998 | M | C.A Lizzoli | Corsa |
Matteo | Gianola | 13/08/1986 | M | A.S. Premana | Corsa |
Andrea | Artusi | 16/04/1973 | M | Pavan free bike | MTB |
Paola | Beri | 12/01/1975 | F | Nordik ski Valsassina | MTB |
Ilaria | Bianchi | 22/05/1985 | F | Recastello radici group | Corsa |
Simone | paredi | 13/04/1977 | M | atletica pidaggia 1528 | Corsa |
Laura | Zugnoni | 27/08/1992 | F | Libero | Corsa |
SImona | Fazzini | 23/04/1981 | F | As premana | Corsa |
Giovanni carlo | Biffi | 04/07/1950 | M | Osa valmadrera | Corsa |
GUIDO | PENSA | 28/08/1956 | M | GRUPPO Bì - MORBEGNO | MTB |
FRANCESCO | RAPELLA | 18/08/1957 | M | GRUPPO Bì ASD MORBEGNO | MTB |
FABIO | RAVA | 19/12/1966 | M | GRUPPO Bì ASD MORBEGNO | MTB |
Sabina | Fazzini | 05/09/1979 | F | Asp Premana | Corsa |
Natalino | Tagliaferri | 06/06/1964 | M | Polisportiva Pagnona | Corsa |
giorgio | frate | 19/05/1969 | M | gruppo bì | MTB |
DARIO | GUSMEROLI | 09/02/1958 | M | GRUPPO Bì | MTB |
Cristina | Molgora | 24/07/1965 | F | GS Valgerola | Corsa |